cord end terminal high tensile strength factory

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • Alibaba - Insulated Terminal, Cord End sleeve

    Yueqing Baoxing Electrical Factory, Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting Insulated Terminal, Cord End sleeve and 511 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on …

    Get Price
  • Wenzhou Electroline Electrical Co., Ltd. -

    Factory Direct Full Size IP68 Protection Grade CE Nylon Cable Gland FOB Price: USD 0.01 Piece ... Hot Sale,High Quality,CE Approval,Cord End Insulated Terminal FOB Price: USD 0.001 Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces ... Hampool Good Reputation 7.0*350MM Eco Durable High Tensile Strength Colored Nylon Cable Ties;

    Get Price
  • China Cable Gland, Cable Tie, Terminal Block

    High Strength Factory Supply China Manufacturer Durable Releasable Cable Tie. ... High Tensile Strength PA66 4.8mm Width Nylon Cable Tie Manufacturers. US 0.4-0.6/Bag Video. Nylon66 8.8*500mm Automatic Rubber China Marker Self Locking Plastic Cable Tie ... Cable Connector Cord End Terminals. US 0.02-0.03/Piece

    Get Price
  • China Cable Tie manufacturer, Terminal, Nail Cilp

    2009-5-27 · 7) Terminal blocks With strict control of manufacturing process from receipts of raw materials to the final product check, we can offer industrial quality products and excellent service. In-house operations include automatic injection molding machine, punching machines, tensile strength tester, low and high temperature refrigerator and …

    Get Price
  • China Steel Cord, China Steel Cord

    China low price products 10 gauge steel wire steel cord steel wire tyre cord hard drawn steel wire 1: Material : Low carbon steel wire 2: Wire diameter: 0.15mm-4.0mm 3.Surface : Black or galvanized to meet you need China low price products 10 gauge steel wire steel cord steel wire tyre cord hard drawn steel wire 1)Hot-dip galvanized iron wire Hot-dip …

    Get Price
  • China Cable Gland manufacturer, Cable Tie,

    Cable Gland, Cable Tie, Terminal Block manufacturer supplier in China, offering High Quality Sound Volume Tuning Dimmer Switch, Dimmer Fan Regulator Switch W86c 220V/50Hz 200W-1000W, Dimmer Fan Regulator Switch Mrt102-W86c 220V/50Hz 200W-1000W and so on.

    Get Price
  • Electrical Terminals & Connectors

    KF has been sticking to the development strategy of “being specific, precise, and advanced” for more than 20 years. Relying on the solid foundation in professional knowledge and innovative spirit, the technical team of the company adheres to the innovation pattern of “independent research & development, joint development, and …

    Get Price
  • Cord Comparison Chart - Paracord Sizes |

    Quality contents. YKK Group highly values the trust our customers have placed in our business, and pledges to continue providing products and services with the highest commitment to quality.

    Get Price
  • Testing Methods YKK FASTENING PRODUCTS

    2021-6-1 · 'Pull-off' or 'pull-out' testing generally involves the separation of two secured parts under tension. This may be to test joints in assemblies of any kind ranging from the tensile strength of crimped or welded wire terminals, the seal integrity of adhesive joints, the mechanical strength of industrial fixings and fasteners, stoppers, lids and push-fit …

    Get Price
  • China Cable Gland, Cable Tie, Terminal Block

    High Strength Factory Supply China Manufacturer Durable Releasable Cable Tie. ... High Tensile Strength PA66 4.8mm Width Nylon Cable Tie Manufacturers. US 0.4-0.6/Bag Video. Nylon66 8.8*500mm Automatic Rubber China Marker Self Locking Plastic Cable Tie ... Cable Connector Cord End Terminals. US 0.02-0.03/Piece

    Get Price
  • Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End

    High quality Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End Terminals EN6010 AWG from China, China's leading Insulated Cord End Terminals product market, With strict quality control Insulated Cord End Terminals factories, Producing high quality Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End Terminals EN6010 AWG products.

    Get Price
  • Double Loop Cable Ties, Double Head Nylon

    Twin Cord End Terminal; Heat Shrink Wire Connector Menu Toggle. Heat shrink ring terminals; ... double loop cable ties are manufactured with high tensile strength nylon and the dual loop design is for quick and easy applications. The zip tie handcuffs rounded edges and smooth inside surface helps eliminate the possibility of abrasion or skin ...

    Get Price
  • Terminal Sheath Factory, Terminal Sheath

    Terminal Sheath Factory - Select 2021 high quality Terminal Sheath Factory products in best price from certified Chinese Wiring Terminal manufacturers, Rohs Terminal suppliers, wholesalers and factory on Made-in-China.com

    Get Price
  • Waterproof End Cable Price, 2021 Waterproof

    Waterproof End Cable Price - Select 2021 high quality Waterproof End Cable Price products in best price from certified Chinese Wire Cable manufacturers, Waterproof Cable suppliers, wholesalers and factory on Made-in-China.com

    Get Price
  • Wenzhou Zhechi Electric Co., Ltd. - Cable

    Wenzhou Zhechi Electric Co., Ltd., Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting Cable Ties,Cable Glands and 315 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Fork Terminal - Professional Manufacturer

    2021-5-12 · Fork Terminal SV Series. SV Series is Fork Terminal. This terminal is widely using at cable connecting. Bituoelec offer a variety of dimension including customs cable guage. OEM/ODM is available at Bituoelec! All advantages of the Wire Terminal can’t be described in a few words, but they are more and more popular all over the world ...

    Get Price
  • Drop Cable Patch Cord Manufacturers &

    2021-5-27 · We offer user different kind cable with different end connectors, cable is available with flat type, round type and figure 8 type according to application requirements, connectors can be choose by SC, FC, LC, ST and etc with PC, UPC or APC polishing. Jera drop cable patch cord is consist of high grade connectors and the …

    Get Price
  • China MPO Patch Cord Manufacturers and

    MPO Patch cord MPO Multi fiber patchcord cable are ideally suited for high density fiber optic interconnection environment which requires space saving and innovative cable management solutions.MPO/MTP connectors have realized multiple fiber connectors within a convertional cable,this advantage allows data center designers to deploy ten or …

    Get Price
  • China Factory wholesale G652d Patch Cord - 10G

    A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box.

    Get Price
  • China Cable Tie manufacturer, Terminal, Nail Cilp

    2009-5-27 · 7) Terminal blocks With strict control of manufacturing process from receipts of raw materials to the final product check, we can offer industrial quality products and excellent service. In-house operations include automatic injection molding machine, punching machines, tensile strength tester, low and high temperature refrigerator and …

    Get Price
  • China Cable Gland manufacturer, Cable Tie,

    Cable Gland, Cable Tie, Terminal Block manufacturer supplier in China, offering High Quality Sound Volume Tuning Dimmer Switch, Dimmer Fan Regulator Switch W86c 220V/50Hz 200W-1000W, Dimmer Fan Regulator Switch Mrt102-W86c 220V/50Hz 200W-1000W and so on.

    Get Price
  • Non Insulated Cord End Electrical Wire Terminal

    उच्च गुणवत्ता Non Insulated Cord End Electrical Wire Terminal Connectors With ROHS AWG #7 चीन से, चीन का अग्रणी वायर कनेक्टर टर्मिनल उत्पाद मार्केट, सख्त गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण के साथ ...

    Get Price
  • Wire Terminal - Professional Manufacturer

    2021-5-13 · This terminal is widely using at cable connecting. Bituoelec offer a variety of dimension including customs cable guage. OEM/ODM is available at Bituoelec! All advantages of the Wire Terminal can’t be described in a few words, but they are more and more popular all over the world. Furthermore, We provide our product based on the factory …

    Get Price
  • Wenzhou Zhechi Electric Co., Ltd. - Cable

    Wenzhou Zhechi Electric Co., Ltd., Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting Cable Ties,Cable Glands and 315 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Connector, Audio & Video Cable from China ...

    China Fiber Connector, Audio & Video Cable, Cable Tools, offered by China manufacturer & supplier -Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd., page3

    Get Price
  • China 2020 High quality Sc Patch Cord -

    Detailed Product Description Product Name: Duplex Fiber Patchcord SCA – LCA Cable Type: G652D Tensile Strength: >70N Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB Color: Yellow Jacket: LSZH Or PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Single Mode Jual Patch Cord …

    Get Price
  • Drop Cable Patch Cord Manufacturers &

    2021-5-27 · We offer user different kind cable with different end connectors, cable is available with flat type, round type and figure 8 type according to application requirements, connectors can be choose by SC, FC, LC, ST and etc with PC, UPC or APC polishing. Jera drop cable patch cord is consist of high grade connectors and the …

    Get Price
  • China MTP 6LC Duplex OM4 Branch Patchcord

    It is a high-density solution that takes up the smallest physical space. It has strong MPO/MTP product design and process capabilities. We can provide customers with various A kind of customized products and solutions, all jumpers are strictly tested before leaving the factory to ensure that the end layer is not stained, and the insertion loss ...

    Get Price
  • Tile Spacers, Cap from China Manufacturers -

    China Tile Spacers, Cap, Circuit Breaker, offered by China manufacturer & supplier -Yueqing City Jinwanli Electronic Component Factory, page16

    Get Price
  • Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End

    উচ্চ গুনসম্পন্ন Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End Terminals EN6010 AWG চীন থেকে, উত্তাপ কর্ড শেষ টার্মিনাল , উত্তাপ কর্ড শেষ টার্মিনাল কারখানা, ...

    Get Price
  • Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End

    उच्च गुणवत्ता Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End Terminals EN6010 AWG चीन से, चीन का अग्रणी अछूता हुआ कॉर्ड एंड टर्मिनल उत्पाद मार्केट, सख्त गुणवत्ता नियंत्रण के …

    Get Price
  • Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End

    คุณภาพสูง Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End Terminals EN6010 AWG จากประเทศจีน, ชั้นนำของจีน ขั้วต่อสายไฟฉนวน ตลาดสินค้า, ด้วยการควบคุมคุณภาพอย่างเข้มงวด ...

    Get Price
  • Non Insulated Cord End Electrical Wire Terminal

    chất lượng cao Non Insulated Cord End Electrical Wire Terminal Connectors With ROHS AWG #7 từ Trung Quốc, Hàng đầu của Trung Quốc Dây kết nối thiết bị đầu cuối thị trường sản phẩm, với kiểm soát chất lượng nghiêm ngặt Dây kết nối thiết bị đầu cuối nhà ...

    Get Price
  • China Cable Gland manufacturer, Cable Tie,

    Cable Gland, Cable Tie, Terminal Block manufacturer supplier in China, offering High Quality Sound Volume Tuning Dimmer Switch, Dimmer Fan Regulator Switch W86c 220V/50Hz 200W-1000W, Dimmer Fan Regulator Switch Mrt102-W86c 220V/50Hz 200W-1000W and so on.

    Get Price
  • High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    High quality High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G Networks factory from China, China's leading High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G Networks product market, With strict quality control MTP MPO Fiber factories, Producing high quality MTP MPO Fiber products.

    Get Price
  • China 4 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    2020-12-23 · We usually believe that one's character decides products' high quality, the details decides products' excellent ,with the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE staff spirit for 4 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box, Dome Fiber Closure, insulated tension clamp, Fiber Wedge Cable Clamp, The team of our company with the use of cutting-edge …

    Get Price
  • PON Solution - Shenzhen UT-King Technology

    Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd which was founded in the year 2010 is a professional Hi-tech company in fiber optic communication industry. We specialize in researching, developing, manufacturing and selling a wide range of highly competitive fiber optic products and accessories for telecommunication, broadcast, CATV and …

    Get Price
  • Factory price direct self locking 3.6*250 mm

    Factory price direct self locking 3.6*250 mm nylon cable tie with label,reusable zip ties Producing department: Factory price direct self locking 3.6*250 mm nylon cable tie with label,reusable zip ties Products: Factory price direct self locking 3.6*250 mm nylon cable tie with label,reusable zip ties Certifications:

    Get Price
  • Trung Quốc SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC ...

    Typical test processes include: inspect IL, inspect RL, changeability, ferrule end-face, vibration, tensile strength, low/high temperature cycling tests. Roy Huang [email protected],[email protected] 86-13590228527 86-13590228527 beyondhuang123

    Get Price
  • Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End

    chất lượng cao Electrical connectors Insulated Cord End Terminals EN6010 AWG từ Trung Quốc, Hàng đầu của Trung Quốc Cáp đầu cuối Cáp cách điện thị trường sản phẩm, với kiểm soát chất lượng nghiêm ngặt Cáp đầu cuối Cáp cách điện nhà máy, sản xuất ...

    Get Price
  • Non Insulated Cord End Electrical Wire Terminal

    chất lượng cao Non Insulated Cord End Electrical Wire Terminal Connectors With ROHS AWG #7 từ Trung Quốc, Hàng đầu của Trung Quốc Dây kết nối thiết bị đầu cuối thị trường sản phẩm, với kiểm soát chất lượng nghiêm ngặt Dây kết nối thiết bị đầu cuối nhà ...

    Get Price
  • China Cable Tie manufacturer, Terminal, Nail Cilp

    2009-5-27 · 7) Terminal blocks With strict control of manufacturing process from receipts of raw materials to the final product check, we can offer industrial quality products and excellent service. In-house operations include automatic injection molding machine, punching machines, tensile strength tester, low and high temperature refrigerator and …

    Get Price
  • China Cable Gland manufacturer, Cable Tie,

    Cable Gland, Cable Tie, Terminal Block manufacturer supplier in China, offering High Quality Sound Volume Tuning Dimmer Switch, Dimmer Fan Regulator Switch W86c 220V/50Hz 200W-1000W, Dimmer Fan Regulator Switch Mrt102-W86c 220V/50Hz 200W-1000W and so on.

    Get Price
  • High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    High quality High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G Networks factory from China, China's leading High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G Networks product market, With strict quality control MTP MPO Fiber factories, Producing high quality MTP MPO Fiber products.

    Get Price
  • FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord - Professional

    FTTH drop cable patch cord is an FTTH cable assembled with standard connectors such as SC/LC/ST/FC at either end. It is usually used to connect the subscriber to the terminal of a distribution cable, bring the optical signal from outdoor to indoor. It improves the efficiency of deploying since no splicing is required. It saves time hence save money. …

    Get Price
  • China Custom Fiber Optic Cable For Sale | KEXINT

    A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box.

    Get Price
  • China Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Flat

    FTTH Flat Drop Cable, FTTH Drop Cable, FTTH Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Flat Drop Cable, 8 Core Ftta Nap CTO Terminal Box Fiber Optic Terminal Nap Box with Micro Type PLC Splitter, 8 Core Fiber Optical Terminal CTO/Nap Distribution Box with 1X8 PLC Splitter and so on.

    Get Price
  • China LC/Upc to Sc/APC Singlemode Duplex

    LC-SC fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box.

    Get Price
  • Blue FTTH SC/UPC Quick Splice Fiber Optic

    High quality Blue FTTH SC/UPC Quick Splice Fiber Optic Connectors Optical Fiber Connectors from China, China's leading Fiber Optic Connector product market, With strict quality control Fiber Optic Connector factories, Producing high quality Blue FTTH SC/UPC Quick Splice Fiber Optic Connectors Optical Fiber Connectors products.

    Get Price